News
           News Archive
           Calendar
           Articles

           Members
           ClanWars
           History
           About us
           Link us
           Awards
           Sponsors

           Forum
           Registered users
           Who is online?

           Polls
           Gallery
           Files
           Replays
           Links

 
 
WarCraft.GameGuru.ru
NonPro Craft Portal
RWL League
 
 
Nickname:
DreamS.JinYuOn

registered since:
17.07.2009

[ visit profile ]
 
 

 
 

news


  • DreamS Cup #6 Group Stage
Date: 15.06.2010 - 02:42
Author: DreamS.JesteRRR
Links:

:
Russian Federation Human JesteRRR
Russian Federation Elf born
Russian Federation Orc HateSolo
Estonia Orc Awake
Russian Federation Undead Turuk
Belarus Elf Sido

Update_1: 2 , Double Elimination Bo5 1 vs 2 2 vs 1B. TM TR TS EI SV MV AI 3. , 2 Veto. 2 , 1 . (mv mv tr , mv tr mv ). 1 , 0, vs . 18 , =) ICQ

!

Group A:
1.Estonia Human Awake 2/2/0
2.Russian Federation Orc HateSolo 2/1/1
3.Belarus Elf Sido 2/0/2

Belarus Elf Sido 1-2 Estonia Human Awake
Russian Federation Orc HateSolo 0-2 Estonia Human Awake
Russian Federation Orc HateSolo tehBelarus Elf Sido

Group B :
1.Russian Federation Elf born 2/2/0
2.Russian Federation Human JesteRRR 2/1/1
3.Russian Federation Undead Turuk 2/0/2


Russian Federation Elf born 2-0 Russian Federation Human JesteRRR
Russian Federation Human JesteRRR 2-1 Russian Federation Undead Turuk
Russian Federation Elf born 2-1 Russian Federation Undead Turuk


Update_2: 100 ^_^

Update_3: Sido - , // =)


comments:

Sort:      1 2  »

#25 by LuckyGnom.CooKie Clanmember 18.06.2010 - 20:40
  Russian Federation email offline quote

200, . , -_-

#24 by DreamS.JesteRRR Clanmember 18.06.2010 - 19:05
  Russian Federation email offline quote

22-23

#23 by DreamS.Rio Clanmember 18.06.2010 - 18:18
  Russian Federation homepage offline quote

, , , (29):
dreams-gaming.ru/index.php?site=news_comments&newsID=252&lang=ru
, , , , , , 30+ . sTorm, , , , , , . :

#22 by DreamS.Phoenix Clanmember 18.06.2010 - 17:55
  Russian Federation email homepage offline quote

DreamS ?lcheln))

#21 by DreamS.Phoenix Clanmember 18.06.2010 - 17:53
  Russian Federation email homepage offline quote

xD
: ...
: ....
=))))))

#20 by DreamS.Awake Clanmember 18.06.2010 - 15:39
  Estonia email offline quote

, 200 unglcklich

#19 by DreamS.JesteRRR Clanmember 18.06.2010 - 15:27
  Russian Federation email offline quote

200 3 , 2 , 6 =D, , - =)

#18 by LuckyGnom.CooKie Clanmember 18.06.2010 - 15:13
  Russian Federation email offline quote

;/

#17 by DreamS.Phoenix Clanmember 18.06.2010 - 11:31
  Russian Federation email homepage offline quote

, , - 100 ... "" =) , =
BRu , 100$ - ( ) =

#16 by DreamS.Awake Clanmember 17.06.2010 - 19:19
  Estonia email offline quote

Russian Federation DreamS.Rio wrote:
, -, . unglcklich , - -!

- Awake-Rio?

#15 by DreamS.JesteRRR Clanmember 17.06.2010 - 17:24
  Russian Federation email offline quote

,

#14 by DreamS.Rio Clanmember 17.06.2010 - 15:46
  Russian Federation homepage offline quote

, -, . unglcklich , - -!

#13 by LuckyGnom.CooKie Clanmember 17.06.2010 - 15:02
  Russian Federation email offline quote

!!1

#12 by DreamS.Rio Clanmember 17.06.2010 - 12:22
  Russian Federation homepage offline quote

, , !

#11 by DreamS.JesteRRR Clanmember 17.06.2010 - 01:47
  Russian Federation email offline quote

_ _

#10 by DreamS.Rio Clanmember 16.06.2010 - 19:03
  Russian Federation homepage offline quote

. amsiert

#9 by DreamS.Phoenix Clanmember 16.06.2010 - 17:47
  Russian Federation email homepage offline quote

, 100$ , SxS, ?) , (!) =))
P.S. , =)

#8 by DreamS.Rio Clanmember 16.06.2010 - 16:23
  Russian Federation homepage offline quote

#6
Lost ( ). xD - , . :
#7
!

#7 by DreamS.Phoenix Clanmember 16.06.2010 - 16:14
  Russian Federation email homepage offline quote

JesteRRR = , , ? 3 in 1 omg lcheln

#6 by DreamS.born Clanmember 16.06.2010 - 15:40
  Russian Federation email offline quote

, =(
_

 1 2  »


To add your comment you have to be registered and logged in!

register now
log in
 
 

 
 
Russian Federation 22.03: DreamS!
Russian Federation 29.12: DreamS Fantasy LCS Sea..
Russian Federation 27.05: DreamS fantasy LCS Sea..
Russian Federation 17.05: DreamS Fantasy LCS Sea..
Russian Federation 16.05: DreamS Mortal Kombat L..
Russian Federation 16.05: DreamS Mortal Kombat L..
Russian Federation 16.05: DreamS Mortal Kombat ..
Russian Federation 23.04: DreamS Mortal Kombat L..
Russian Federation 22.04: DreamS Mortal Kombat L..
Russian Federation 22.04: DreamS Mortal Kombat L..
 
 
no active poll

show polls
 
 
24.07: DreamS.Aw..
09.03: Interview with XiaoY..
03.03: Interview with eon_1..
27.02: Interview with Lucky..
07.10: World Clocks
 
 
1. Karto6 (5084)
2. Karto104 (2974)
3. DreamS vs ViP (2468)
4. RimCup6 (2364)
5. DreamS vs ECG (2302)
 
 
1. R.eV)TaeYeon vs. Mojawi)FoCuS (5)
2. Lof.Eden vs. MyM]Shami (1)
3. FS_Avec vs. Lof.Myth (4)
4. Gal vs. Griffith (17)
5. RT vs. RT (4)
 
 
107 visits (today)
798 visits (yesterday)
5571 visits (month)
1482781 visits total
125 registered users
0 users online
19 guests online
Show statistic